All times are shown in Eastern time and all movies are shown commercial free.

Friday, October 2, 2020

Dracula

8:00pm – Dracula (1931)
11:00pm – House on Haunted Hill (1958)
12:30am – The Haunting (1963)

Monday, October 5, 2020

4:30pm – Blood and Black Lace (1964)

Friday, October 9, 2020

Night of the Living Dead

8:00pm – The Ghoul (1933)
9:30pm – The Black Sleep (1956)
11:00pm – Mark of the Vampire (1935)
12:15am – Night of the Living Dead (1968)

Monday, October 12, 2020

6:00am – The Reptile (1966)
7:45am – The Killer Shrews (1959)
9:00am – King Kong (1933)
11:00am – The Beast From 20,000 (1953)
12:30pm – Godzilla (1954)
2:00pm – Creature from the Black Lagoon (1954)
3:30pm – Creature from the Haunted Sea (1961)
4:45pm – The Green Slime (1969)
6:30pm – Night of the Lepus (1972)
9:30pm – Dr. Who and the Daleks (1965)
11:00pm – Daleks Invasion Earth 2150 A.D. (1966)

Wednesday, October 14, 2020

The Devil Doll

2:30pm – The Thirteenth Chair (1929)
4:00pm – Freaks (1932)
5:15pm – Mark of the Vampire (1935)
6:30pm – The Devil-Doll (1936)

Friday, October 16, 2020

8:00am – Little Shop of Horrors (1960)
9:15am – Village of the Damned (1960)
10:45am – The Brain That Wouldn’t Die (1962)
12:15pm – Carnival of Souls (1962)
1:45pm – Dementia 13 (1963)
3:15pm – The Raven (1963)
4:45pm – Spider Baby (1964)
6:15pm – The Nanny (1965)
8:00pm – Dead of Night (1945)
10:00pm – Twice-Told Tales (1963)
12:15am – Black Sabbath (1963)

Saturday, October 17, 2020

5:45pm – Rollerball (1975)

Sunday, October 18, 2020

The Fearless Vampire Killers

1:45am – The Fearless Vampire Killers (1966)
3:45am – House of Dark Shadows (1970)

Monday, October 19, 2020

9:30pm – Horror of Dracula (1958)
11:15pm – The Mummy (1959)
1:00am – The Curse of Frankenstein (1957)

Tuesday, October 20, 2020

Frankenstein Created Woman

2:45am – Frankenstein Created Woman (1967)
4:30am – Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed (1970)

Thursday, October 22, 2020

11:30pm – The Mystery Of The Wax Museum (1968)
1:00am – Night of the Living Dead (1968)

Friday, October 23, 2020

Creature from the Black Lagoon

8:00pm – Creature of Black Lagoon (1954)
9:30pm – The Blob (1958)
11:15pm – The Tingler (1959)
12:45pm – The Thing From Another World (1951)

Saturday, October 24, 2020

2:15pm – Brainstorm (1983)
1:45am – The Werewolf (1956)
Sunday, October 25, 2020
5:00am – The Mummy (1932)
5:30pm – What Ever Happened to Baby Jane (1962)

Monday, October 26, 2020

Eyes Without A Face

4:15am – Eyes Without a Face
8:00pm – Nothing But the Night (1972)
9:45pm – Madhouse (1974)
11:30pm – From Beyond the Grave (1973)
1:30am – Scream and Scream Again (1970)

Tuesday, October 27, 2020

3:15am – The Satanic Rites of Dracula (1973)
4:45am – Dracula A.D. 1972 (1972)

Thursday, October 29, 2020

From Hell it Came

7:00am – The Devil-Doll (1936)
11:00am – Tormented (1960)
2:15pm – Night of Dark Shadows (1971)
4:00pm – Indestructible Man (1956)
5:15pm – From Hell It Came (1957)
6:30pm – Death Curse of Tartu

Friday, October 30, 2020

6:30am – Doctor X (1932)
8:00am – The Mask Of Fu Manchu (1932)
9:30am – The Most Dangerous Game (1932)
10:45am – Island of Lost Souls (1932)
12:00pm – White Zombie (1932)
1:30pm – The Vampire Bat (1933)
2:45pm – The Mystery Of The Wax Museum (1933)
4:15pm – Mad Love (1935)
5:30pm – The Walking Dead (1936)
6:45pm – The Return of Doctor X (1939)
8:00pm – The Four Skulls of Jonathan Drake (1959)
9:15pm – Eye of the Devil (1966)
11:00pm – The Devil Rides Out (1968)
12:45am – The Wicker Man ((1974)

Saturday, October 31, 2020

The Body Snatcher

6:00am – Freaks (1932)
7:15am – Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (1932)
9:00am – House of Wax (1953)
10:45am – Children of the Damned (1964)
12:30pm – The Bad Seed (1956)
4:45pm – The Wolf Man (1941)
6:00pm – The Haunting (1963)
10:00pm – Them! (1954)
12:00am – The Seventh Victim (1943)
1:30am – I Walked With A Zombie (1943)
3:00am – The Body Snatcher (1945)


Source link

LEAVE A REPLY